Comitê Científico 2020

Adriano Teixeira de Oliveira

Alessandra Thomé Campus

Almir de Oliveira Costa Junior

Amarildo Menezes Gonzaga

Ana Aparecida Vieira de Moura

Ana Cláudia Ribeiro de Souza

Ana Paula Reis Santos Dias

Andréa Pereira Mendonça

Antônio Paulino dos Santos

Augusto Fachín Terán

Augusto José Savedra Lima

Auxiliadora Cristina Correa Barata Lopes

Bianca Maíra de Paiva Ottoni Boldrini

Carla Karoline Gomes Dutra Borges

Carmen Érica Lima de Campos Gonçalves

Caroline Barroncas

Caroline Gomes Coelho Nascimento

Cinara Calvi Anic Cabral

Cirlande Cabral

Cristiano José Ferreira

Danielle Portela de Almeida

Danielle Cristina Oliveira Ferreira

Darlea Araújo de Souza Esteu da Costa

Davi Avelino Leal

Deuzilene Salazar

Eder Carlos Cardoso Diniz

Edlauva Oliveira dos Santos

Edson Valente Chaves

Elaine Maria Bessa Rebello Guerreiro

Emerson da Silva Ribeiro

Enia Maria Ferst

Fábio Luiz de Arruda Herrig

Franciane de Araújo Soares

Francisca Edjane Marcelino Magalhães Scacabarossi

Gilmara Oliveira Maquiné

Gutemberg Leão Brasil

Héctor José García Mendoza

Henrique Oliveira Lima

Herminio Edson Maia Santana

Iandra Maria Weirich da Silva Coelho

Ieda Lucia de Oliveira Santana

Inalda Tereza Sales de Lima

Jamile Rossetti de Souza

Jânio Carlos Ramos Teixeira

Jean Dalmo de Oliveira Marques

João dos Santos Cabral Neto

João Henrique da Silva

José Anglada Rivera

Josiani Mendes Silva

Josiano Regis Caria

Josias Marinho De Jesus Gomes

Julia Graziela Bernardino de Araújo Queiroz

Juliana Mesquita Vidal Martínez de Lucena

Kachia Téchio

Kecio Leite

Leandro da Silva Nascimento

Leandro Silva Galvão de Carvalho

Leila Nogueira Teixeira

Letícia Alves da Silva

Leuda Evangelista de Oliveira

Lorena Boechat

Luana Ugaldi da Costa

Lucilene da Silva Paes

Marcus Vinícius da Silva

Maria Aparecida Neves

Maria José da Silva Morais Costa

Maria Lúcia Tinoco Pacheco

Maria Sônia Silva de Oliveira Veloso

Marianne Kogut

Mirna Maia

Monica Costa

Monica Silva Aikawa

Ponyelen da Silva Morais

Rafael Vilas Boas Garcia

Rafaela de Araújo Sampaio Lima

Raimundo Brilhante

Raimundo Emerson Dourado Pereira

Rita Esther Ferreira De Luna

Rodrigo Mesquita

Rosa Oliveira Marins Azevedo

Sandra Kariny Saldanha de Oliveira

Saulo Cezar Seiffert

Soraya de Araújo Feitosa

Talita Carvalho

Tarcisio Serpa Normando

Tatiane Sabino da Silva de Andrade

Uthant Benicio de Paiva

Valdinete Alves do Nascimento

Vanessa Susan Pinheiro Figliuolo

Vitor Bremgartner da Frota

Yuska Aguiar

BAIXE O EDITAL COMPLETO AQUI: http://gg.gg/editalseta2020